Sunset Run | Ribeirão Preto

► MASCULINO 10 KM

DATA ETP ATLETA CAMPEÃO TEMPO 2º COLOCADO TEMPO
09/07/2011 U/1  Ivanei Xavier de Araújo  32min44s
 Paulinho da Silva
32min49s
14/07/2012 U/2
 Ivanei Xavier de Araújo
32min05s
 Carlos de Oliveira dos Santos
32min12s
13/07/2013 U/3
 Édson Brito Sachetto
36min46s
 Edmilson Galvão da Silva
36min47s
19/07/2014 U/4
 Samur César Inácio
32min58s
 Leonardo Filipin Luz
34min37s
18/07/2015 U/5
 Elenilton Viana Rangel
36min02s
 Adailton Ferreira de Jesus
36min03s
16/07/2016 U/6  Tadeu Orteiro 36min04s  Rafael Falsarella 36min42s 
15/07/2017 U/7  Lucas Ferreira Cardoso 34min46s  Tadeu Orteiro 36min16s

 

► FEMININO 10 KM

DATA ETP ATLETA CAMPEÃ TEMPO 2ª COLOCADA TEMPO
09/07/2011 U/1  Sueli Aparecida Vieira 40min02s
 Zulmara Cleide dos Santos       
47min27s
14/07/2012 U/2
 Tatiana Rodrigues Fernandes  
42min23s
 Naiara Faria Xavier
44min10s
13/07/2013 U/3
 Tatiana Rodrigues Fernandes
44min49s
 Marlene Oliveira Silva
45min16s
19/07/2014 U/4
 Tatiana Rodrigues Fernandes
39min13s
 Luciana Teixeira
44min34s
18/07/2015 U/5
 Marina Nassar Costa
43min41s
 Samares Rodrigues
44min14s
16/07/2016 U/6  Samares Rodrigues 42min41s  Marina Nassar Costa  43min13s
15/07/2017 U/7  Samares Rodrigues 43min15s  Joelma de Jesus 44min00s

________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

► MASCULINO 5 KM

DATA ETP ATLETA CAMPEÃO TEMPO 2º COLOCADO TEMPO
09/07/2011 U/1  Samur César Inácio          16min31s
 Alan Batista de Souza            
17min14s
14/07/2012 U/2
 Adão Joveano Pereira
16min58s
 Gabriel Sanchez
17min43s
13/07/2013 U/3
 Rodrigo Neves Torres
16min49s
 Alexandre Lino Pereira
17min00s
19/07/2014 U/4
 Lucas Ferreira Cardoso
16min01s
 Nathan César Inácio
17min00s
18/07/2015 U/5
 Vinícius Jerônimo Alves
17min03s
 Édson Brito Sachetto
17min59s
16/07/2016 U/6  Lucas Ferreira Cardoso 16min40s  Adriano da Silva Simão 17min40s
15/07/2017 U/7  Adriano da Silva Simão 17min11s  Ronaldo Ap. Corino Santos 17min37s

 

► FEMININO 5 KM

DATA ETP ATLETA CAMPEÃ TEMPO 2ª COLOCADA TEMPO
09/07/2011 U/1  Maria Zeferina Baldaia     18min29s
 Karina Dal Sasso Mendes      
22min21s
14/07/2012 U/2
 Sueli Aparecida Vieira 
19min58s
 Marlene Oliveira Silva
22min00s
13/07/2013 U/3
 Maria Mendes de Oliveira
21min13s
 Marina Nassar Costa
21min24s
19/07/2014 U/4
 Marina Nassar Costa
20min27s
 Elisandra Ribeiro
21min18s
18/07/2015 U/5
 Naiara Faria Xavier
20min46s
 Ilzete da Silva
21min36s
16/07/2016 U/6  Tatiana Rodrigues Fernandes 20min29s  Lilian Vidal  21min38s
15/07/2017 U/7  Lilian Vidal Mondin 21min14s  Glaucia Velozo Aguiar 21min52s

 

________________________________________________________________________________________________